Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazahstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km SC) to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (15km, SC) Media Converter Module
EOL
Tanımlama:

This converter converts 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet multi-mode fiber signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 15km. 2 fiber ports (SC connectors) are provided.

Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |