Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazahstan Georgia
Network Adaptörleri (Kablolu- Kablosuz) Bütün Ürünleri Göster

PCI Fast Ethernet Ağ Adaptörleri


DFE-520TX
10/100Mbps Ethernet PCI Card for PC

DFE-551FX/B1
Network adapter interface Fast Ethernet PCI bus

DFE-560FX
Network adapter 100Base-FX with SC optical connector to PCI Express
Yeni

PCI Gigabit Ethernet Ağ Adaptörleri


DGE-528T
10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit PCI Card for PC

DGE-530T
10/100/1000Mbps PCI Network Adapter

DGE-550SX
Gigabit Fiber Server Card

DGE-560SX
PCI Express Network Adapter 1-port 1000Base-SX with LC-Duplex connector

DGE-560T
Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

PCI-E 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapters


DXE-810S
PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

DXE-810T
PCI Express Adapter with 1 10GBase-T Port

DXE-820T
Dual Port 10GBASE-T RJ-45 PCI Express Adapter
Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |