Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
Dual-band wireless voice gateway subscriber GPON ONT with 1 GPON port 4 10/100/1000Base-T, 2 FXS ports, 1 USB port and support AC1200
Genel Özellikler:

Fiziksel Özellikler
Hardware Interfaces • Port GPON (SC/APC connector) • 4 LAN port 10/100/1000BASE-T • 2-port FXS with RJ-11 • USB 2.0 port Indicators • POWER • PON • LOS • 4 LAN led • 2 indicator PHONE • WIFI 2.4 GHz • WIFI 5GHz • WPS • USB • INTERNET Button • POWER ON/OFF button to turn on/off power switch • RESET button for system reset • WPS button to establish the secure wireless connection and enable/disable the wireless network Antenna • Two internal antennas with gain 3.5 dBi for 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz Scheme MIMO • 2 x 2 Power connector • Connect power supply (DC) PON The characteristics of GPON • Optical transceiver GPON Class B+ • Upstream (transmitter): 1310 nm ± 50 nm, max. speed is 1.244 Gbps (burst mode) • Downward flow (receiver): 1490 nm ± 10 nm, max. speed 2,488 Gbit/s (continuous mode) • Singlemode fiber optic cable • AES encryption • Support IGMP Snooping v1/v2, 16 records, on/off, Fast leaving • Study of MAC-addresses • Configuring UNI port (speed, duplex mode, flow control, disable/enable, auto mode) • The maximum length of frames: 1522 bytes • Compliant with ONT dying gasp • Authentication ONT Telephony The main functions of SIP • Individual account for each port • Call without registration • Registration by IP-address or domain name of the SIP server • Support backup SIP proxy server • Support for DHCP option 120 • Support the format of SIP URI (RFC3986) • Support for outbound (outbound) proxy server • STUN-client • Supports NAT (NAT-keep-alive) • Call types: voice/modem/Fax • User-configurable dial plan (dial plan) • Determination of the source and destination of the call manually (P2P) • Dialing E. 164 (with an exclusion rule ENUM) Call features • Direct call IP-to-IP without SIP proxy server • Hold/resume call • Call waiting • Call forwarding (unconditional, if busy, if no answer) • The "do not disturb" • Lock hidden numbers • Speed dial • Phonebook • Hot line • Shortcuts to special functions • Filtering by IP address (white/blacklist) • The "alarm clock" Voice • Codecs: G. 711 a/μ-law, G. 729A, G. 726, G. 722, G. 723.1 • DTMF detection and generation • In-band DTMF, out-of-band DTMF (RFC2833, SIP-INFO) • Comfort noise generation (CNG) • Determining the presence of a voice signal (VAD) • Dynamic jitter buffer • Generation of a signal passing the call (FXS) • Support for tone/pulse dial • Detection and generation caller ID (Caller ID) • Supports Fax (T. 30 FAX bypass G. 711, T. 38 Real Time FAX Relay) • Adjustable Flash Time • Volume control (speaker/microphone) Software Connection types WAN • LTE1 • 3G1 • PPPoE1 • IPv6 PPPoE • PPPoE Dual Stack • Static IP / Dynamic IP • Static IPv6 / Dynamic IPv6 • PPPoE + Static IP1 • PPPoE + Dynamic IP1 • PPTP/L2TP1 • PPTP/L2TP + Static IP1 • PPTP/L2TP + Dynamic IP1 Network functions • Support IEEE 802.1 X to connect to the Internet • DHCP server/relay • DHCPv6 server (Stateful/Stateless), IPv6 prefix delegation • DNS relay • Record support of DNSv6 AAAA class • Dynamic DNS • Static IP routing • Static IPv6 routing • IGMP Proxy • RIP • Support UPnP IGD • VLAN support • Support MVR • Supports ping from the external network (WAN ping respond) • Supports SIP ALG • Support RTSP • Configure the speed, duplex mode and function flow control (flow control) mode auto-negotiation/Manual setting of speed and duplex mode for each Ethernet port The firewall features • Network address translation (NAT) • Monitoring the status of network connections (SPI) • IP filter • IPv6-filter • MAC filter • URL filter • DMZ-zone • The protection ARP - and DDoS-attacks • Virtual servers • Built-in content filtering service Yandex.DNS VPN • IPSec/PPTP/L2TP/PPPoE pass-through • IPSec tunnels Function USB interface • USB модем2 • USB drive File browser Print server Account to access the drive Built-in Samba server Built-in FTP server Built-in DLNA server Built-in torrent client Transmission, files may be downloaded to a USB drive and it Management • Local and remote access settings for TELNET/WEB (HTTP/HTTPS) • Web interface configuration and management on the Russian and English languages • Notification on connection problems and auto redirect to settings • Update ON the gateway via web interface • Automatic notification about new version • Save and load configuration • Support for remote logging • Automatic synchronization of system time with NTP server and manual setting of date and time • Ping function • Traceroute utility • Client TR-069 The parameters of the wireless module Standards • IEEE 802.11 a/n/ac • IEEE 802.11 b/g/n Frequency range • 2400 ~ MHz-2483.5 MHz • 5150 ~ 5350 MHz • 5650 ~ 5725 MHz Wireless security • WEP • WPA/WPA2 (Personal/Enterprise) • MAC-filter • WPS (PBC/PIN) Additional features • A "client" • WMM (Wi-Fi QoS) • Information about a connected Wi-Fi clients • Advanced settings • Guest Wi-Fi network / support MBSSID • Limit speed wireless network The speed of the wireless connection • IEEE 802.11 a: 6, 9, 12, 18, 24, 36, 48 and 54 Mbps • IEEE 802.11 b: 1, 2, 5.5 and 11 Mbps • IEEE 802.11 g: 6, 9, 12, 18, 24, 36, 48 and 54 Mbps • IEEE 802.11 n (2.4 GHz/5GHz): from 6.5 to 300Mbps (from MCS0 to MCS15) • IEEE 802.11 ac (5 GHz): 6.5 to 867 Mbit/s (MCS0 to MSC9) Physical parameters Dimensions (l x W x h) • 228 x 160 x 41 mm Operating conditions Food • Output: 12V DC, 2.5 A Temperature • Operating: 0 to 40 °C • Storage: -40 to 70 °C Humidity • Operating: 10% to 90% (no condensation) • Storage: 5% to 95% (non-condensing) The package • Subscriber voice gateway, GPON ONT DPN-144DG • Power adapter DC 12V/2.5 A • The document "Quick installation guide" (booklet) 1 At the request of the customer. 2B further editions.
Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |