חיפוש מהיר
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
תכונות המוצר:
ממיר נחושת (100base-TX) לאופטי (100base-FX) - עד 20 ק"מ על כבל Single Mode
מאפיינים כללים:

Interfaces
• Port 10/100BASE-TX
• Port 100BASE-FX single-fiber FX (plug SC)
 
Standards
• IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T
• IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX, 100BASE-FX
 
Wavelength
• TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550 nm, 20 km
 
Transfer rate
• 148,800 pps max.
 
Indicators
• Power, Link / Act / Speed


נתונים פיזיים

Power
• Switching Power Adapter 5V/1A
 
Power consumption
• Power On. (standby): 0.97 Tues
• Input Power: 1.57 W continuous power
• Maximum power input:
   - AC: 1.44 Tues
   - Constant: 2.18 Tues
 
Heat release
• Power On. (standby) with a variable power input 5.36 BTU / h
• Max.: 7.44 BTU / h
 
MTBF
• 482.583 h
 
Measurements
• 70 x 95 x 25 mm
 
Operating temperature
• 0 C ~ 50 º C
 
Storage temperature
• -10 ~ 70 ° C
 
Humidity
• Operating: 10% ~ 90%
• Storage: 5% to 90%
 
Certificates
• EMI: CE class A, FCC class A, VCCI class A, BSMI class A
• Safety: LVD, UL / cUL

מוצרים ופתרונות | תמיכה  | חדשות  | אודות החברה |