Kiirotsing
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Toote omadused:
1000Base-LHX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 50 km)
Põhiomadused:
 
Standard
• IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-LHX
 
Wavelength
• 1550 nm
 
Data Rate
• 1.25 Gbps
 
Connector 
• Duplex LC
 
Fiber Type
• 9/125 um Single-mode Fiber
 
Maximum Fiber Cable Length
• 50 km
 
Transmit Power Range
• 0 to -6 dBm
 
Receive Power Range
• -3 to -24 dBm
 
Sensitivity
• -24 dBm
 
Physical Parameters
Power Support
• 3.3 V
 
Supply Current
• 300 mA
 
Temperature 
• Operating: 0° to 70°C
• Storage: -40° to 85°C
 
Humidity 
• Operating: 0% to 85% 
• Storage: 0% to 85%
 
Dimensions
• 55.4 mm x 13.7 mm x 8.5 mm
 
Certificates
• Class 1 laser: EN 60825-1
• FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11
 

Füüsilised parameetrid
Tooted ja lahendused | Tootetugi  | Uudised  | Firmast |