Kiirotsing
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Toote omadused:
24 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE ports + 4 10G SFP+ ports Metro Ethernet Switch
Sidustooted:
DGS-1510-28XMP/ME  24 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE ports + 4 10G SFP+ ports Metro Ethernet Switch
 
Redundant Power Supply and Cable
DPS-500A  140 W Redundant Power Supply (Alternating Current)
DPS-500DC  140 W Redundant Power Supply (Direct Current)
DPS-CB150-2PS v.B1  150 cm RPS cable for connecting the DGS-1510/ME Series with the DPS-500A and DPS-500DC
 
Optional SFP Transceivers
DEM-310GT   1000BASE-LX, single-mode, 10 km
DEM-311GT  1000BASE-SX, multi-mode, 550 m
DEM-312GT2  1000BASE-SX, multi-mode, 2 km
DEM-314GT  1000BASE-LHX, single-mode, 50 km
DEM-315GT  1000BASE-ZX, single-mode, 80 km
DGS-712 1000BASE-T to SFP transceiver
 
Optional WDM SFP Transceivers
DEM-331T  1000BASE-LX, wavelength Tx: 1550 nm, Rx: 1310 nm, single-mode, 40 km
DEM-331R  1000BASE-LX, wavelength Tx: 1310 nm, Rx: 1550 nm, single-mode, 40 km
DEM-330T  1000BASE-LX, wavelength Tx 1550 nm, Rx 1310 nm, single-mode, 10 km
DEM-330R  1000BASE-LX, wavelength Tx 1310 nm, Rx 1550 nm, single-mode, 10 km
DEM-302S-BXD  1000BASE-LX, wavelength Tx:1550 nm Rx:1310 nm, Single-mode, 2 km
DEM-302S-BXU  1000BASE-LX, wavelength Tx:1310 nm Rx:1550 nm, Single-mode, 2 km
 
Optional SFP+ Transceivers
DEM-431XT  10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (without DDM), 33 m: OM1 MMF, 82 m: OM2 MMF, 300 m: OM3 MMF
DEM-431XT-DD  10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 33 m: OM1 MMF, 82 m: OM2 MMF, 300 m: OM3 MMF
DEM-432XT  10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (without DDM), 10 km
DEM-432XT-DD  10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 10 km
DEM-433XT  10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver (without DDM), 40 km
DEM-433XT-DD  10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 40 km
DEM-434XT  10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (without DDM), 80 km
DEM-436XT-BXD  10GBASE-LR BiDi SFP+ Transceiver (without DDM), Wavelength Tx 1330 nm, Rx: 1270 nm, 20 km
DEM-436XT-BXU  10GBASE-LR BiDi SFP+ Transceiver (without DDM), Wavelength Tx 1270 nm, Rx: 1330 nm, 20 km
 
Optional 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Direct Attach Cables
DEM-CB100S 10GbE SFP+ 1 m Direct Attach Cable
DEM-CB300S 10GbE SFP+ 3 m Direct Attach Cable
DEM-CB700S 10GbE SFP+ 7 m Direct Attach Cable
Tooted ja lahendused | Tootetugi  | Uudised  | Firmast |