Quick find
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazahstan Georgia

Module Media Converters


DMC-1001/DC
Redundant Power Supply

DMC-805X
Media converter with one 10GBase-CX4 port and one 10GBase-X SFP+ port

Standalone Media Converter


DMC-F02SC
10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SC Multi-mode Media Converter (2 km)

DMC-F15SC
10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (15 km)

DMC-F20SC-BXD
10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm, 20 km)

DMC-F20SC-BXU
10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, 20 km)

DMC-F30SC
10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (30 km)

DMC-F60SC
10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (60 km)

DMC-G01LC
10/100/1000 Mbps to SFP Media Converter
Products | Support  | News  | About |