Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
10GBASE-SR Fiber XFP 10Gigabit Transceiver
EOL EOS
Genel Özellikler:

 

Standard
IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SX 10Gigabit Ethernet

Transceiver Type
XFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable)

Connector
Duplex LC

Data Rates
10.3125Gbps to 10.51875Gbps

Wavelength

850nm

Cable Type
Multi-mode fiber

Maximum Cable Distance Coverage
300 m

 


Fiziksel Özellikler

 

Voltage
+3.3V and +5.0V support

Operating Temperature
0  to 70  C

Storage Temperature
-40  to 85  C

Humidity
0% to 85% RH

Emission
- FCC Class B
- CE

Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |