Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
10GBase-SR Multi-Mode XFP transceiver (up to 300 m)
Genel Özellikler:
 
Standard
• IEEE 802.3ae 10GBase-SR
 
Wavelength
• 850 nm
 
Data Rate
• 10 Gbps
 
Connector 
• Duplex LC
 
Fiber Type
• 50/125 um Multi-mode Fiber
• 62.5/125 um Multi-mode Fiber
 
Maximum Fiber Cable Length
• 300 m
 
Transmit Power Range
• -1 to -5 dBm
 
Receive Power Range
• 0.5 to -11.1 dBm
 
Sensitivity
• -11.1 dBm
 
Physical Parameters
Power Support
• 3.3 V
 
Supply Current
• 435 mA
 
Temperature 
• Operating: 0° to 70°C
• Storage: -40° to 85°C
 
Humidity 
• Operating: 0% to 85% 
• Storage: 0% to 85%
 
Dimensions
• 78 mm x 18.3 mm x 8.4 mm
 

Fiziksel Özellikler
Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |