Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
1-port 100Base-FX tek modlu fiber optik kablo, 3.3V (15 km) SFP modülü
Genel Özellikler:

Fiziksel Özellikler
Type of cable
Single-mode fiber optic cable 9/125um 
 
Transmission distance
Up to 15 km 
 
Standard
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-FX 
 
Data rate
100 Mbit / s 
 
Type of port
Duplex LC 
 
The sensitivity of the optical receiver
-32 DBm 
 
Optical Output Power
-15 DBm (min.), -8 dBm (max.) 
 
The energy potential
17 dB 
 
Wavelength
1310 


The physical parameters

Nutrition
3.3V 
 
Size
13.4x 56.4 x 10.35 mm 
 
Operating temperature
From 0 to 70 ° C 
 
Storage temperature
-40 To 85 C 
 
Humidity
• Operating: 10% to 90%
• Storage: 5% to 90% 
 
MTBF
3259763 hours 
 
Weight
0.0164 kg 
 
Electromagnetic compatibility
FCC Class B, CE, ICES-003, VCCI 
 
Safety
• FDA / CDRH
• TUV
• UL
Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |