Quick find
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Product features:
24-port 10/100/1000 Mbps and 2-port SFP 1000 Mbps
EOL EOS
Order info:

DGS-1100-26/ME 24-port 10/100/1000 Mbps and 2-port SFP 1000 Mbps

Optional SFP Transceivers
DGS-712 1000 Base-T copper
DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX, single-mode, 10 km
DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode, 550 m
DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode, 2 km
DEM-314GT 1000BASE-LHX, single-mode, 50 km
DEM-315GT 100BASE-ZX, single-mode, 80 km
DEM-330T/R Gigabit WDM transceiver, single-mode 10 km
DEM-331T/R Gigabit WDM transceiver, single-mode 40 km
Products | Support  | News  | About |