Quick find
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Product features:
1000BASE-SX GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module 5.0V (550m)

GBIC Transceiver
DGS-707
For 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode fiber, 550 m max.

Pictures:
Products | Support  | News  | About |