Ātrā meklēšana
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Produkta iespējas:
20 10/100/1000BASE-T and 4 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP and 4 SFP+ with embedded EI image
Informācija pasūtījumam
Informācija pasūtījumam:

DGS-3620-28TC  20 10/100/1000BASE-T and 4 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP and 4 SFP+ with embedded EI image

 
Optional Products - Management Software
DV-600S D-View 6.0 Network Management Software Standard Edition
DV-600P D-View 6.0 Network Management Software Professional Edition
 
Optional Products - 10 Gbps SFP+ Transceivers
DEM-431XT 10 GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver (w/o DDM), 80 m: OM1 & OM2 MMF, 300 m: OM3 MMF
DEM-431XT-DD 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver (with DDM), 80 m: OM1 & OM2 MMF, 300 m: OM3 MMF
DEM-432XT 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver (w/o DDM), 10 km
DEM-432XT-DD 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver (with DDM), 10 km
DEM-433XT 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver (w/o DDM), 40 km
DEM-433XT-DD 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver (with DDM), 40 km
DEM-434XT 10GBASE-ZR SFP transceiver (w/o DDM), 80 km
DEM-435XT 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver (w/o DDM), 220 m: OM1 & OM2 MMF, 300 m: OM3 MMF
DEM-435XT-DD 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver (with DDM), 220m: OM1 & OM2 MMF, 300 m: OM3 MMF
DEM-436XT-BXU  10GBASE-LR BiDi SFP+ transceiver (w/o DDM) 20 km, TX: 1270 nm, RX: 1330 nm
DEM-436XT-BXD  10GBASE-LR BiDi SFP+ transceiver (w/o DDM) 20 km, TX: 1330 nm, RX: 1270 nm
 
Optional Products - 1 Gbps SFP Transceivers
DEM-310GT   SFP transceiver, 1000BASE-LX standard, single-mode fiber, max. distance 10 km, 3.3 V operating voltage
DEM-311GT  SFP transceiver, 1000BASE-SX standard, multi-mode fiber, max. distance 550 m, 3.3 V operating voltage
DEM-312GT2  SFP transceiver 1000BASE-SX standard, multi-mode fiber, max. distance 2 km, 3.3 V operating voltage
DEM-314GT  SFP transceiver, 1000BASE-LHX standard, single-mode fiber, max. distance 50 km, 3.3 V operating voltage
DEM-315GT  SFP transceiver, 1000BASE-ZX standard, single-mode fiber, max. distance 80 km, 3.3 V operating voltage
DEM-330T  WDM SFP transceiver, 1000BASE-LX standard, single-mode fiber, max. distance 10 km, 3.3 V operating voltage, Tx wavelength 1550 nm, Rx wavelength 1310 nm
DEM-330R  WDM SFP transceiver, 1000BASE-LX standard, single-mode fiber, max. distance 10 km, 3.3 V operating voltage, Tx wavelength 1310 nm, Rx wavelength 1550 nm
DEM-331T  WDM SFP transceiver, 1000BASE-LX standard, single-mode fiber, max. distance 40 km, 3.3 V operating voltage, Tx wavelength 1550 nm, Rx wavelength 1310 nm
DEM-331R  WDM SFP transceiver 1000BASE-LX standard, single-mode fiber, max. distance 40 km, 3.3 V operating voltage, Tx wavelength 1310 nm, Rx wavelength 1550 nm
DEM-211  SFP transceiver, 100BASE-FX multi-mode fiber, max. distance 2 km, 3.3 V operating voltage 
DEM-210 SFP transceiver, 100BASE-FX single-mode fiber, max. distance 15 km, 3.3 V operating voltage
DEM-220T100Base-BX, wavelength Tx:1550 nm, Rx:1310 nm, single-mode, 20 km
DEM-220R100Base-BX, wavelength Tx:1310 nm, Rx:1550 nm, single-mode, 20 km
DGS-712SFP transceiver, 1000BASE-TX
 
Optional Products - 10 Gbps SFP+ Direct Attach Cables
DEM-CB100S10-GbE SFP+ 1 m direct attach cable
DEM-CB300S10-GbE SFP+ 3 m direct attach cable
DEM-CB700S10-GbE SFP+ 7 m direct attach cable
 
Optional Products - Redundant Power Supplies
DPS-500  140 W redundant power supply
DPS-500DC140 W DC redundant power supply
DPS-7002  589 W redundant power supply
Produkti un risinājumi | Atbalsts  | Jaunumi  | Par uzņēmumu |