חיפוש מהיר
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
תכונות המוצר:
SFP 100Base-FX טראנסיבר לכבל singlemode (עד 15 ק"מ)
מאפיינים כללים:

Type of cable
• Single-mode fiber optic cable 9/125mkm
 
Distance data
• Up to 15 miles
 
Standard
• IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-FX
 
Data transfer rate
• 100 Mbit / s
 
Port type
• Duplex LC
 
Sensitivity of the optical receiver
• -32 dBm
 
Optical output power
• -15 DBm (min.), -8 dBm (max.)
 
Energy potential
• 17 dB
 
Wavelength
• 1310


נתונים פיזיים

Food
• 3.3V
 
Size
• 13.4x 56.4 x 10.35 mm
 
Operating temperature
• From 0 to 70 C
 
Storage temperature
• From -40 To 85 ° C
 
Humidity
• Operating: 10% to 90%
• Storage: 5% to 90%
 
MTBF
• 3259763 hours
 
Weight
• 0.0164 kg
 
Electromagnetic compatibility

• FCC Class B, CE, ICES-003, VCCI
 
Security
• FDA / CDRH
• TUV
• UL

מוצרים ופתרונות | תמיכה  | חדשות  | אודות החברה |