Kiirotsing
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazahstan Georgia
Toote omadused:
10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, 20 km)
Põhiomadused:
Max. Forwarding Rate
• 10 M: 14, 880 pps
• 100 M: 148,800 pps
 
Forwarding mode
• Cut-Through
 
Packet Buffer Memory
• 128 Kbits
 
Switching Capacity
• 2 Gbps
 
LAN
• 1 x 10/100 Mbps port
• IEEE 802.3u
• IEEE 802.3x
• Auto-Negotiation for each port
• Half/Full-Duplex operation at 10/100 Mbps
• Back pressure at Half-Duplex operation
• Auto MDI/MDIX
• Wire speed reception and transmission
 
Physical Parameters
External Power Adapter
• Switching 5V/1A Level V Power Adapter, ErP compliant
 
Power Consumption (Max.) at 240 V
• DC 1.44 W
• AC 2.18 W
 
Power Consumption (Standby) at 240 V
• DC 0.97 W
• AC 1.57 W
 
Heat Dissipation (Max.)
• 7.44 BTU/h
 
MTBF (hours)
• 482,583
 
Operation Temperature
• 0° to 50°C
 
Storage Temperature
• -10° to 70°C
 
Operating Humidity
• 10 to 90%
 
Storage Humidity
• 5 to 90%
 
EMI
• EMI: CE class A, FCC class A, VCCI class A, BSMI class A
 
Safety
• LVD, UL/cUL

Füüsilised parameetrid
Tooted ja lahendused | Tootetugi  | Uudised  | Firmast |